Thursday Night Fights #184: MYSTERY

Hosted by
GameClucks
  •   20 player Single Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: PermaVermin (E. Honda)
Worthy Adversary: SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
19PermaVermin (E. Honda)16PermaVermin (E. Honda)3SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)6SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)018GC Mike (Sagat)18GC Mike (Sagat)1SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)6SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)317PermaVermin (E. Honda)16PermaVermin (E. Honda)3IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)12IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)016Brad (Oni)14Brad (Oni)0SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)6SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)315GC Mike (Sagat)18GC Mike (Sagat)313th Warrior (Vega)713th Warrior (Vega)014NissanZaxima (Ryu)4NissanZaxima (Ryu)0IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)12IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)313PermaVermin (E. Honda)16PermaVermin (E. Honda)3Serpent (Guy)9Serpent (Guy)08SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)6SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)3Alan (Blanka)11Alan (Blanka)012Kaleo (Fei Long)3Kaleo (Fei Long)0Brad (Oni)14Brad (Oni)3713th Warrior (Vega)713th Warrior (Vega)3JordanDGAF (E. Ryu)10JordanDGAF (E. Ryu)011Jake (Decapre)2Jake (Decapre)0GC Mike (Sagat)18GC Mike (Sagat)36Xicano_87 (Akuma)5Xicano_87 (Akuma)1IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)12IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)310NissanZaxima (Ryu)4NissanZaxima (Ryu)3Caleb (Ken)13Caleb (Ken)05LAOTRIX (Random)8LAOTRIX (Random)0Serpent (Guy)9Serpent (Guy)39Will (Dan)1Will (Dan)1PermaVermin (E. Honda)16PermaVermin (E. Honda)34Brad (Oni)14Brad (Oni)0Late Entry 119Late Entry 1-13Hokage Dean (Guile)15Hokage Dean (Guile)1GC Mike (Sagat)18GC Mike (Sagat)32Caleb (Ken)13Caleb (Ken)0Late Entry 220Late Entry 2-11PermaVermin (E. Honda)16PermaVermin (E. Honda)30&2 | NeuronFire (Juri)170&2 | NeuronFire (Juri)1Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
PermaVermin (E. Honda)
SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)
GC Mike (Sagat)
SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)
PermaVermin (E. Honda)
IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)
Brad (Oni)
SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)
GC Mike (Sagat)
13th Warrior (Vega)
NissanZaxima (Ryu)
IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)
PermaVermin (E. Honda)
Serpent (Guy)
SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)
Alan (Blanka)
Kaleo (Fei Long)
Brad (Oni)
13th Warrior (Vega)
JordanDGAF (E. Ryu)
Jake (Decapre)
GC Mike (Sagat)
Xicano_87 (Akuma)
IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)
NissanZaxima (Ryu)
Caleb (Ken)
LAOTRIX (Random)
Serpent (Guy)
Will (Dan)
PermaVermin (E. Honda)
Brad (Oni)
Late Entry 1
Hokage Dean (Guile)
GC Mike (Sagat)
Caleb (Ken)
Late Entry 2
PermaVermin (E. Honda)
0&2 | NeuronFire (Juri)