Thursday Night Fights #184: MYSTERY

Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Hosted by
GameClucks
  •   20 player Single Elimination
  •   Unspecified game

Final Results

Supreme Champion: PermaVermin (E. Honda)
Worthy Adversary: SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
1930PermaVermin (E. Honda)16PermaVermin (E. Honda)SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)6SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)1813GC Mike (Sagat)18GC Mike (Sagat)SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)6SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)1730PermaVermin (E. Honda)16PermaVermin (E. Honda)IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)12IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)1603Brad (Oni)14Brad (Oni)SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)6SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)1530GC Mike (Sagat)18GC Mike (Sagat)13th Warrior (Vega)713th Warrior (Vega)1403NissanZaxima (Ryu)4NissanZaxima (Ryu)IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)12IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)1330PermaVermin (E. Honda)16PermaVermin (E. Honda)Serpent (Guy)9Serpent (Guy)830SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)6SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)Alan (Blanka)11Alan (Blanka)1203Kaleo (Fei Long)3Kaleo (Fei Long)Brad (Oni)14Brad (Oni)73013th Warrior (Vega)713th Warrior (Vega)JordanDGAF (E. Ryu)10JordanDGAF (E. Ryu)1103Jake (Decapre)2Jake (Decapre)GC Mike (Sagat)18GC Mike (Sagat)613Xicano_87 (Akuma)5Xicano_87 (Akuma)IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)12IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)1030NissanZaxima (Ryu)4NissanZaxima (Ryu)Caleb (Ken)13Caleb (Ken)503LAOTRIX (Random)8LAOTRIX (Random)Serpent (Guy)9Serpent (Guy)913Will (Dan)1Will (Dan)PermaVermin (E. Honda)16PermaVermin (E. Honda)40-1Brad (Oni)14Brad (Oni)Late Entry 119Late Entry 1313Hokage Dean (Guile)15Hokage Dean (Guile)GC Mike (Sagat)18GC Mike (Sagat)20-1Caleb (Ken)13Caleb (Ken)Late Entry 220Late Entry 2131PermaVermin (E. Honda)16PermaVermin (E. Honda)0&2 | NeuronFire (Juri)170&2 | NeuronFire (Juri)Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
PermaVermin (E. Honda)
SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)
GC Mike (Sagat)
SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)
PermaVermin (E. Honda)
IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)
Brad (Oni)
SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)
GC Mike (Sagat)
13th Warrior (Vega)
NissanZaxima (Ryu)
IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)
PermaVermin (E. Honda)
Serpent (Guy)
SHOGUNDo (M. Bison)
Alan (Blanka)
Kaleo (Fei Long)
Brad (Oni)
13th Warrior (Vega)
JordanDGAF (E. Ryu)
Jake (Decapre)
GC Mike (Sagat)
Xicano_87 (Akuma)
IEC | Paul Lee (T. Hawk)
NissanZaxima (Ryu)
Caleb (Ken)
LAOTRIX (Random)
Serpent (Guy)
Will (Dan)
PermaVermin (E. Honda)
Brad (Oni)
Late Entry 1
Hokage Dean (Guile)
GC Mike (Sagat)
Caleb (Ken)
Late Entry 2
PermaVermin (E. Honda)
0&2 | NeuronFire (Juri)